เว็บแทงบอลออนไลน์

07 สิงหาคม 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
23:55
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
เซบีย่า
23:55
โรม่า
บาเซิ่ล
02:00
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
02:00
โอลิมเปียกอส

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Bohemians 1905
16:00
Táborsko
Arka Gdynia
16:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpik Donetsk
21:00
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Hirnyk
21:00
Nikopol
Solin
22:00
Zagora
Gorica
22:30
Sparta Praha
NK OSK Otok
23:00
NK Omis
Norresundby
23:30
Thisted
Deinze
00:00
Sparta Petegem
Kray
00:00
Speldorf
Hilden
00:30
SW Dusseldorf
Hibernians
00:30
Valletta
ดิฌง
05:00
เม็ตซ์
ทเวนเต้
05:00
Excelsior '31
Grenoble Foot 38
05:00
Grasse
Polessya
05:00
Zorya
Bravo
05:00
Tabor Sežana
Aluminij
05:00
Videm
Admira
05:00
Wiener SC
Pogoń Szczecin
05:00
Zagłębie Lubin
ดินาโมเคียฟ
05:00
Veres

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

HJK
22:30
Lahti
TPS
22:30
Honka

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

MuSa
22:30
EIF
Gnistan
22:30
MP

2345 Moldova - National Division

Sfîntul Gheorghe
22:00
Dacia-Buiucani
Zimbru
00:30
Floreşti

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

IFK Göteborg
00:00
Östersunds FK
Häcken
00:00
Norrköping
Kalmar
00:00
Örebro
AIK
00:00
Elfsborg
Mjällby
00:00
Sirius

62 Switzerland - Swiss Cup

Luzern
23:00
ยังบอยส์
Rapperswil-Jona
23:00
Sion

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
07:00
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Birmingham Legion
07:00
Charlotte Independence
Saint Louis FC
07:00
Sporting Kansas City II

886 Egypt - Premier League

Zamalek
01:00
Al Masry

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

RSB Berkane
04:00
Wydad Casablanca

2568 Zambia - Super League

Nkwazi
20:00
Kansanshi Dynamos
Forest Rangers
20:00
NAPSA Stars
Buildcon
20:00
Green Buffaloes
Kabwe Warriors
20:00
Power Dynamos
Nkana
20:00
Nakambala Leopards
Green Eagles
20:00
Lusaka Dynamos
Kabwe YSA
20:00
Mufulira Wanderers
ZESCO United
20:00
Red Arrows
Zanaco
20:00
Lumwana Radiants

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Padideh Khorasan
22:30
Esteghlal
Sepahan
23:00
Nassaji Mazandaran
Foolad
23:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Sahab
22:30
Al Ahli
Aqaba
01:00
Al Sareeh

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Rayyan
20:30
Al Sailiya
Al Wakrah
22:45
Al Arabi

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Nahdha
23:00
Al-Ain
Al Jabalain
23:00
Al-Kawkab
Al Najoom
23:00
Al Bukayriyah
Najran
23:10
Al Ta'ee
Al Batin
23:20
Al Shoalah
Al Ansar
23:40
Al Mojzel

5618 China PR - Super League

Tianjin Teda
17:00
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao Hainiu
19:00
Shanghai SIPG

5 Brazil - Alagoano

CSA
07:00
CRB

5 Brazil - Baiano 1

Atlético Alagoinhas
07:30
Bahia

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

Criciúma
07:30
Chapecoense

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

Grêmio
07:30
Internacional

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

América Mineiro
07:30
Atlético Mineiro

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

Corinthians
07:30
Palmeiras

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

Santa Cruz
07:30
Salgueiro

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
16:30
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

Lilleküla Retro
23:00
Loo JK
Marjamaa Kompanii
23:00
Soccernet

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

Karosta
23:00
Jūrmalas SS

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Rajo Football
05:00
M. United

227 Russia - Premier League Women

Yenisey W
17:00
CSKA Moscow W
Zenit W
21:00
Zvezda 2005 W
Chertanovo W
22:00
Lokomotiv Moscow W
Krasnodar W
22:00
Ryazan VDV W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Berserkir
02:00
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
Skallagrímur
02:00
KM
Hamar
02:15
KFB
Léttir
03:00
Ýmir

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Paris W
22:00
Soyaux W
Werder Bremen W
22:00
SGS Essen W

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

Selfoss W
01:00
Valur W
Breidablik W
01:00
Stjarnan W
Thróttur Reykjavík
01:00
Thor Akureyri W
KR W
01:00
ÍBV W
FH W
01:00
Fylkir W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Tindastóll W
02:15
IA Akranes W
Grótta W
02:15
Keflavík W
Afturelding W
02:15
Fjölnir W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

KPV Akatemia
22:30
Kraft
TiPS
22:30
TuPS
VJS
22:40
Kuusysi
Norrvalla
23:00
Nykarleby IK
TP-T
23:00
TPV II
TKT
23:00
I-Kissat
PaiHa
23:00
MaPS
Riverball
23:00
Barca
PK-37
23:00
AFC Keltik
Ponnistajat
23:00
RiPS
Tampere United
23:30
Loiske
Kings
23:45
ToU
Espoo II
00:15
Atlantis II

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
23:30
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Iksal
00:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
00:00
Hapoel Acre
Kafr Qasim
00:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
00:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
00:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
00:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Sektzia Nes Tziona
00:00
Hapoel Katamon

UP